Albo d’oro

Anno Festival Città di Nichelino   Anno Campionato Piemontese Semilampo
2000 Renato Scarenzio   1995 Teo Lampic
2001 Alessio De Santis   1996 Teo Lampic
2002 Alessio De Santis   1997 Elena Sedina
2003 Alessio De Santis   1998 Spartaco Sarno
2004 Mark Paragua   1999 Spartaco Sarno
2005 Yves Ranola   2000 Ferdinant Petritaj
2006 Angelo Damia   2001 Spartaco Sarno
2007 Igor Naumkin   2002 Milan Mrdja
2008 Francisco Vallejo Pons   2003 Milan Mrdja
2009 Igor Naumkin   2004 Marco Giordani
2010 Angelo Damia   2005 Martinez Rolly
2011 Marco Angelini   2006 Salvador Roland
2012 Marco Angelini   2007 Silvano Saccona
2013 Milan Mrdja   2008 Castaldo Folco
2014 Solomon Kenny   2009 Milan Mrdja
2015 Gilevych Artem   2010 Castaldo Folco
 2016 Vladimir Petkov   2011 Ferdinant Petritaj
 2017 Sredojevic Ivan   2012 Castaldo Folco
 2018 Naumkin Igor   2013 Ferdinant Petritaj
 2019 Naumkin Igor   2014 Naumkin Igor
      2015 Fabrizio Ranieri
      2016 Seletsky Grigory
      2017 Gromovs Sergejs
      2018 Pirverdivev Agil
         
Anno Memorial Berruto   Anno San Matteo
2001 Ferrario Enrico   1985 D’Angelo
2002 D’ingiullo Roberto   1986 Nicolini
2003 D’ingiullo Roberto   1987 Boccalatte
2004 Ferrario Enrico   1988 Godino Marco
2005 D’ingiullo Roberto   1997 Guarneri Joseph
2006 D’ingiullo Roberto   2001 D’ingiullo Roberto
2007 Sorcinelli Francesco   2002 Tortora Franco
2008 D’Ingiullo Roberto   2003 D’ingiullo Roberto
2009 Leoni Alessandro   2004 D’ingiullo Roberto
2010 D’Ingiullo Roberto   2005 Ferretti Carlo
2011 Simone Rizzo   2006 Ferretti Carlo
2012 Finocchiaro Gianluca   2007 Ferretti Carlo
2013 D’Ingiullo Roberto   2008 Ferretti Carlo
2014 Simone Rizzo   2009 Ferretti Carlo
2015 Ferretti Carlo   2010 Ferretti Carlo
2016 Martin Tiziano   2011 Ferretti Carlo
2017 D’Ingiullo Roberto   2012 Ferretti Carlo
2018 D’Ingiullo Roberto   2013 Enrico Ferrario
2019 Di Chiara Mauro   2014 Malano Francesco
      2015 D’ingiullo Roberto
      2016 Manunta Andrea
      2017 Ferretti Carlo
Anno Torneo Sociale      
1985 Berruto      
1987 Forlai      
1990 Berruto      
2001 D’ingiullo Roberto      
2002 Crepaldi Manuele      
2003 D’ingiullo Roberto      
2004 D’ingiullo Roberto      
2005 D’ingiullo Roberto      
2008 Ferretti Carlo      
2009 Marguati Massimiano      
2010 Ferretti Carlo      
2011 Ferretti Carlo      
2012 D’Ingiullo Roberto      
2013 D’Ingiullo Roberto      
2014 Ferretti Carlo      
2015 Ferretti Carlo      
2016 Petrini Alberto      
2017 D’ingiullo Roberto      
2018 Manunta Andrea      
2019 Petrini Aberto